The modern world is developing at an incredible pace. This reality demands perseverance, resilience, responsibility, and determination to achieve success.
With these principles in mind, in 2014, attorneys Mihran Aghababyan and Davit Asatryan founded our company. From the very beginning, we have been guided by innovative thinking and a commitment to growth and adaptation in line with the demands of the times.
Our team has achieved success not only in judicial and extrajudicial proceedings, in state institutions, and international organizations, but also in various fields of business and consulting. We provide legal, investment, business, and strategic advisory services. This allows us to deliver comprehensive support to our clients from investment projects and business relations to commercial disputes, organizational transformations, and development strategies.
At the core of our work lie innovation, responsibility, and dedication. We constantly seek modern solutions, take on our commitments fully, and work toward the sustainable growth and success of our clients.
We believe there is no alternative but to be among the best. Our mission is to help our clients overcome the challenges of today’s world and build a more successful and sustainable future.